Skip to main content

Corporate Partners

 

 

 

 

Diamond Partners

 

 

aim_logo

Representative: Elgin Allen

corwin_logo
Representative: Star Rodriguez
govt_capital_logo

Representative: Drew Whitington

leon_alcala_logo

Representative: Sara Leon

 

 

 

Platinum Partners

 

 

abargas_logo

Representative: Chico Bargas

audio_enhancement_logo

Representative: Eric Snyder

linebarger_logo

Representative: Kevin Chester

walsh_gallegos_logo

Representative: Steven Goodall

 

 

 

 

Gold Partners

 

 

liveoak_logo
Representative: Christian Merritt
parsons_roofing_logo

Representative: Sara Steward

tips_logo

Representative: Jensen Mabe

us_employee_benefits_logo

Representative: Rick Niles, Keith Noel

 

 

 

Silver Partners

 

 

aplus_food_service_logo

Representative: Gene Sheets

 

apptegy_logo

Representative: Abigail Honnas

ascender_logo

Representative: Nancy Seidensticker

belfor_logo

Representative: Tammy Kleine

brw_architects_logo

Representatives: Steve Johnson
and Jeff Choyce

coryell_roofing_logo

Representatives: Wendell Olson, Blake Cooper, and Bryan Davis

gabbart_logo

Representatives: Teddy Gabbart, Frankie Hill

gallagher_logo

 Representative: Steve Risser

germblast_logo

Representatives: Rodney Madsen, Mike Motheral

gexa_logo

Representative: Marcus Johnson

gravely_logo

Representatives: Marc Gravely and Christopher Olivares

lowman_education

Representative: Johnny Gomez

pearson_legal_logo

Representative: Michelle Cruff

performance_services_logo
Representatives: Ira Nicodemus, John Reece, and Larry Jones
proximity_learning_logo

Representatives: Jason Roppolo and James Taliaferro

tx_school_finance_center_logo

Representative: Lance Terrell

trane_logo

Representative: Joey Johnson

underwood_logo

Representative: Mitchell Moses

wra_logo

Representative: Mike Holmberg

 

 

 

 

Contact Information

Texas Association of Community Schools
1011 San Jacinto Blvd., Ste. 204
Austin, Texas 78701-1924
Map
Phone: (512) 440-8227
Fax: (512) 442-6705